IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Bin Almelli Tosan Shregh

Tehran

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Bin Almelli Tosan Shregh

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Direct Contact

Address
استان تهران، شهرستان تهران، بخش مرکزی، شهر تهران، اراج، خیابان شهید محمد مصباح (گلزار)، بن بست گلستان، پلاک 21، ساختمان گلستان، بلوکB، طبقه چهارم، واحد 242

Verification & Credentials

National ID10102346388

Supplier Info

Location
Tehran

Frequently asked questions

What products does Bin Almelli Tosan Shregh manufacture?

Bin Almelli Tosan Shregh operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Bin Almelli Tosan Shregh have quality certifications?

Certification details for Bin Almelli Tosan Shregh are being updated.

How can I contact Bin Almelli Tosan Shregh?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.