IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Bazargani Mandegar

KermanshahChemicals & Petrochemicals

Machinery and equipment for the adhesive industry

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Bazargani Mandegar

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Machinery and equipment for the adhesive industry

Direct Contact

Address
استان کرمانشاه، شهرستان کرمانشاه، بخش مرکزی، شهر کرمانشاه، رشید یاسمی، کوچه صیاد، کوچه شهیدکیومرث دلفانی آبنوس، پلاک 10، طبقه 1
www.mandegarcommerce.com

Verification & Credentials

National ID14015380041

Registration details

Managing director
مالک محمودی
Registered capital
1,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Kermanshah

Frequently asked questions

What products does Bazargani Mandegar manufacture?

Bazargani Mandegar operates in the chemicals-and-petrochemicals sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Bazargani Mandegar have quality certifications?

Certification details for Bazargani Mandegar are being updated.

How can I contact Bazargani Mandegar?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.