IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Asanber Starh Mandegar

Ahvaz

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Asanber Starh Mandegar

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور

Direct Contact

Phone
06135716305
Address
استان خوزستان ، شهر اهواز ، اهواز ، پاداشهر ، روبه روی فلکه جوتد الائمه ، جنب بانک صادرات ، مجتمع محک ، طبقه 4

Verification & Credentials

National ID10420298612

Registration details

Managing director
نادر ضابط

Supplier Info

Location
Ahvaz, Khuzestan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Asanber Starh Mandegar manufacture?

Asanber Starh Mandegar operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Asanber Starh Mandegar have quality certifications?

Certification details for Asanber Starh Mandegar are being updated.

How can I contact Asanber Starh Mandegar?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 06135716305 directly.