IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Ars Bam Nfis

Tabriz

تولید و عرضه عایق رطوبتی پرایمر

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Ars Bam Nfis

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه عایق رطوبتی پرایمر

Direct Contact

Phone
04134446222
Address
استان آذربایجان شرقی، شهرستان تبریز، بخش مرکزی، شهر تبریز، محله نصف راه، بلوار آزادی، کوچه بهار، پلاک 48، طبقه همکف

Verification & Credentials

National ID14009900720

Registration details

Registered capital
10,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Tabriz, East Azerbaijan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Ars Bam Nfis manufacture?

Ars Bam Nfis operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Ars Bam Nfis have quality certifications?

Certification details for Ars Bam Nfis are being updated.

How can I contact Ars Bam Nfis?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 04134446222 directly.