IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Ajr Jabr

Isfahan

تولید و عرضه آجر فشاری

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Ajr Jabr

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه آجر فشاری

Direct Contact

Mobile
09133262640
Address
استان اصفهان، شهرستان اصفهان، بخش کوهپایه، روستای باسکول شهدای مظاهری، جاده اصفهان - سگزی، جاده (105)، پلاک 0، طبقه همکف

Verification & Credentials

National ID10260318550

Registration details

Managing director
رسول رئوفی نیا

Supplier Info

Location
Isfahan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Ajr Jabr manufacture?

Ajr Jabr operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Ajr Jabr have quality certifications?

Certification details for Ajr Jabr are being updated.

How can I contact Ajr Jabr?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.