IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Ajor Nama Esfahan

IsfahanFacade & Exterior Cladding

البرز نما در اصفهان، کارخانه تولید انواع آجر نما شامل آجر نما نسوز، سفید، طوسی، مشکی، شاموتی، انگلیسی، نسکافه‌ای، قهوه‌ای، گلبهی، سنتی، رستیک، دکوراتیو، لع...

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Ajor Nama Esfahan

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Alborz Nama in Isfahan is a factory producing various types of facing bricks, including fireproof facing brick, white, gray, black, chamotte, English, nescafe-colored, brown, peach, traditional, rustic, decorative, glazed, plaque, and louvered bricks, and it offers direct purchase from the factory.

Direct Contact

Phone
03125837267
Fax
03125837267
Address
Dowlatabad industrial area, Shahriar Street
alborznama.ir

Verification & Credentials

Supplier code105230

Supplier Info

Location
Isfahan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Ajor Nama Esfahan manufacture?

Ajor Nama Esfahan operates in the facade-exterior sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Ajor Nama Esfahan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Ajor Nama Esfahan are being updated.

How can I contact Ajor Nama Esfahan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03125837267 directly.