IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Aimn Asanber Abtekar

Arak

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Aimn Asanber Abtekar

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور

Direct Contact

Address
استان مرکزی، شهرستان اراک، بخش مرکزی، شهر اراک، فوتبال، کوچه شهیدحسن صفری، بن بست رنجبر، پلاک 0، طبقه همکف

Verification & Credentials

National ID14008447098

Registration details

Managing director
زهرا نکیسا
Registered capital
75,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Arak, Markazi

Frequently asked questions

What products does Aimn Asanber Abtekar manufacture?

Aimn Asanber Abtekar operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Aimn Asanber Abtekar have quality certifications?

Certification details for Aimn Asanber Abtekar are being updated.

How can I contact Aimn Asanber Abtekar?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.