IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Abadis Slamt Asrar

سبزوار

تولید و عرضه ماسک یکبار مصرف پزشکی

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Abadis Slamt Asrar

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه ماسک یکبار مصرف پزشکی

Direct Contact

Phone
05144668549
Address
استان خراسان رضوی، شهرستان سبزوار، بخش مرکزی، شهر سبزوار، محله /سربداران، کوچه فتحی، بلوار بوتان گاز (صنعت )، پلاک 10، طبقه همکف

Verification & Credentials

National ID14009530445

Registration details

Managing director
احسان وثوقی
Registered capital
1,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
سبزوار, Razavi Khorasan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Abadis Slamt Asrar manufacture?

Abadis Slamt Asrar operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Abadis Slamt Asrar have quality certifications?

Certification details for Abadis Slamt Asrar are being updated.

How can I contact Abadis Slamt Asrar?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 05144668549 directly.