IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Zar Chin Amin Gharb

TahranGıda Sanayi

Küp şeker, kırılmış halde bile, dolgulu şekerleme, şeker ve şekerin paketlenmesi

  • İşletme Doğrulandı
Kategoriler

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Zar Chin Amin Gharb firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

Küp şeker, kırılmış halde bile, dolgulu şekerleme, şeker ve şekerin paketlenmesi

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
02136428153
Adres
تهران خیابان میرداماد-خیابان آزیتا-پلاک10-واحد14

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10103220855

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
قهرمان سلیمی
Tescilli sermaye
900,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Tahran

İlgili Tedarikçiler

Shokooh Shad Shanjan Ai Soda

Tahran، Tahran

Şekerleme, çikolata ve dondurma üreticisi

Tolidi Va Sanati Aioans

Tahran، Tahran

Established in 1973, Evans Industrial Manufacturing Co. intended to operate in the heating and cooling systems industry. Moreover, it succeeded in obtaining several representations from prestigious European and American companies so as supply the Iranian demands in the heating and cooling industry at top quality standards. After eleven years of successful involvement in manufacturing and supplying the heating and cooling equipments required by the domestic market, in 1985, Evans managers decided to enhance the level of quality in specialized fields through making certain organizational changes, manufacturing strategies and policies. The objective was to provide insulated and refrigeration doors in highly specialized design, focusing on the manufacturing realm where strategic evolution have so far kept Evans operating continuously in the industry. The Starget group was founded in 1990, after years of continuous development, the Starget group has become an international enterprise with strength. Founded in 1918, Dorin is active in the field of refrigeration and air conditioning since 1932. DORIN products are manufactured according to the best mechanical and craft practices. Gram Trading Company has been proud since 2000 in providing products and industrial refrigeration equipment, importing and selling refrigerant gases. Beside manufacturing and distributing insulating and refrigeration doors, and their accessories, Evans offers: Read More About Contact Us Read more About Us We Stand by you For More Than 50 Years in Refrigeration Industries and We Don’t Leave You Alone For The Rest of The Way.

Mahiabh

Tahran، Tahran

Balık konservesi üretimi

Tolidi Tiam Chai

Tahran، Tahran

Çay üreticisi

Goruh Sanaye Ghazaie Padmira

Tahran، Tahran

Diyet çay ve hazır kahve

Tolid Kik Va Koloocheh Helia Tehran

Tahran، Tahran

Çeşitli şekerleme türleri

Bazargani Ahmeri Tehran

Tahran، Tahran

Yağ ve su bazlı esans ve gıda boyası; Avrupa'da yağ ve su bazlı gıda esansları ve boyaları üreten firmaların resmi temsilcisi, Moraflor ve Suvarom markaları ve...

Bazargani Pardis

Tahran، Tahran

Tahran merkezli Pardis Trading (Pardis Fakhr), gıda sanayii için hammadde tedariki alanında faaliyet göstermekte olup kakao tozu ve kakao yağı, kakao likörü, hindistan cevizi yağı, palm yağı ve türevleri, kakao yağı ikame yağı, jelatin tozu ve yaprakları, agar agar ve pektin gibi ürünler sunmaktadır.

Rahavard Tejarat Shahab

Tahran، Tahran

Gıda sanayisi için hammadde ithalatı

Fenejan Dagh Khoarzemi

Tahran، Tahran

قهوة‌ست (Set Coffee), specialty, espresso, premium, commercial ve coffee capsule kahvelerini Etiyopya, Uganda, Endonezya ve Brezilya gibi ülkelerden sunan bir kavurma tesisi ve özel kahve mağazasıdır; ayrıca kurumsal satış ve HORECA hizmeti de vermektedir.

Sanaye Boroodati Electro Momtaz

Tahran، Tahran

Çeşitli endüstriyel buzdolaplarının tasarımı ve üretimi (dik tip, dondurucu, süpermarket, pastane, küp tip, kasap, su sebili, süt soğutucu)

Mah Daneh

Tahran، Tahran

Baharatlar, soya ve gıda takviyeleri, safran üretimi ve paketlenmesi

Frequently asked questions

What products does Zar Chin Amin Gharb manufacture?

Zar Chin Amin Gharb operates in the food-industry sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Zar Chin Amin Gharb have quality certifications?

Certification details for Zar Chin Amin Gharb are being updated.

How can I contact Zar Chin Amin Gharb?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02136428153 directly.