IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Tosah V Trahi Shbekh Hai Snati Kseri

بندر ماهشهر

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Tosah V Trahi Shbekh Hai Snati Kseri firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Doğrudan İletişim

Adres
استان خوزستان شهرستان بندرماهشهر بخش مرکزی شهر بندرماهشهر-ماهشهر قدیم-میدان امام خمینی-خیابان آیت اله منتظری پلاک 0 مجتمع مجتمع پزشکی صداقت طبقه سوم

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10860685252

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
شهاب دیندار
Tescilli sermaye
1,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
بندر ماهشهر, Huzistan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Tosah V Trahi Shbekh Hai Snati Kseri manufacture?

Tosah V Trahi Shbekh Hai Snati Kseri operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Tosah V Trahi Shbekh Hai Snati Kseri have quality certifications?

Certification details for Tosah V Trahi Shbekh Hai Snati Kseri are being updated.

How can I contact Tosah V Trahi Shbekh Hai Snati Kseri?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.