IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Tolidi Iran Gana

TahranTekstil ve Kumaş

Ayakkabı yayı üretimi

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Tolidi Iran Gana firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

Ayakkabı yayı üretimi

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
02133907041
Adres
Saadi, Jaberzadeh Alley, Mehdi Passage, basement

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Tedarikçi kodu125366

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Tahran

İlgili Tedarikçiler

Hoshbam

Tahran، Tahran

Hooshbam (Smart House Iran), İran'daki ilk KNX ortağı ve 2004 yılından bu yana İran'da ev otomasyonunun öncülerinden biridir; akıllı bina otomasyonu için çözümler ve ürünler sunmaktadır.

Parsa Novin

Tahran، Tahran

Makine halısı için çözgü ipliği ve saçak ipliği

Sanaye Nasaji Gheroh

Tahran، Tahran

Çeşitli gömleklik, manto ve fantazi kumaşların dokuması ve terbiyesi

Apadana Tejarat Asr

Tahran، Tahran

Polietilenden tek katmanlı dokusuz plastik torba, kendi karışımlı yöntemle üretilmiş çok katmanlı plastik film, polietilenden shrink film

Beh Ferezam Mahsool Arash Shimi

Tahran، Tahran

PVC - PU suni deri üretimi

Alyaf Saoin Delijan

Tahran، Tahran

Nonwoven keçe, nonwoven tekstil, granül ve kırpıntı

Pars Dekor

Tahran، Tahran

Pars Nakh manufacturing company , The first generation who started the business in 1940 was involved in knitting and were the very first in importing an automated knitting machine in Iran. The business started to grow very rapidly and when was handed over to the second generation it became very much involved in producing net curtain fabrics. The factory was based in Tehran and the products were sold under the brand of Decor . Since there was not enough space for further expansion in Tehran site, therefore a key decision was made to sell the factory and put up a much larger and modern plant outside Tehran. it was decided to put up a yarn factory in order to guarantee the supply of raw material first, before selling the factory in Tehran. As a result, Pars Nakh Company was established in 1981 and was fully commissioned in 1984 with the latest technology in producing Polyester yarn. Today the company is involved in producing curtains, upholstery, clothing, bedsheets, and technical textiles by using 135 looms . Currently, much of the polyester yarn is produced by Pars Nakh. PARS DECOR Pars Decor manufacturing company was established in 1985 . The company is a family business-oriented and is being run by the third generation now. The first generation who started the business in 1940 was involved in knitting and were the very first in importing an automated knitting machine in Iran. The business started to grow very rapidly and when was handed over to the second generation it became very much involved in producing net curtain fabrics. The factory was based in Tehran and the products were sold under the brand of Decor . Since the supply of yarn was no longer concerned, therefore Teheran's factory was sold and the knitting team moved to the new premises by using new types of machinery. The company expanded very quickly and equipped by 40 knitting machines available producing high-quality net curtains for the local market as well as export. In early 1990 the management decid

Kasia Tejarat

Tahran، Tahran

Kumaş ithalatı ticareti

Sanaye Nasaji Baftesan

Tahran، Tahran

Nonwoven tekstiller

Tolidi Azrenkh

Tahran، Tahran

Polyester ve naylon stretch iplik

Sadrati Hang Baradaran

Tahran، Tahran

Hafif deri, ağır sığır derisi

Novin Ideh Poosh Farda

Tahran، Tahran

Ayakkabı, çanta ve deri ürünleri üretimi

Tahran bölgesindeki tedarikçiler

Loole Va Ettesalat Poly Pars Iranian

ری، Tahran

Polipropilen dişli bağlantı parçaları, polietilen standart kaynaklı bağlantı parçaları

Nsaji Babkan

Tahran، Tahran

تولید و عرضه نخ پنبه پلی استر، پارچه متقال

Arin Pazh

Tahran، Tahran

Hurda araçlardan alüminyum geri dönüşümü (hurda alüminyum), hurda araçların sökümü

Polad Poshsh Aong

Tahran، Tahran

طراحی خطوط تولید صنعتی به طور کامل و یا قسمتی از آن طراحی ساخت و نصب تجهیزات و ماشین آلات و قطعات صنعتی مشاوره فنی راه اندازی راهبری کارخانجات صنعتی اجرا و احداث کلیه کارهای ساختمانی و تاسیساتی اجرای شالوده های صنعتی طراحی ساخت و نصب سازه های فلزی و ساختمانی اجرای لوله کشی صنعتی فرآیندی (پالایشگاهی واردات و صادرات کلیه امور صنعتی مجاز

Shahab Shimi Sahand

Tahran، Tahran

Kentsel ve endüstriyel su arıtma ekipmanlarının (su yumuşatıcıları ve kum filtreleri) danışmanlığı ve tasarımı, imalatı, temini ve montajı; kazanlar ve ısıtma sistemleri için danışmanlık ve servis

Aogon

Tahran، Tahran

İran’da modüler ve polietilen yüzer yapıların tasarımı, satışı ve uygulaması; tekne iskeleleri, marina iskeleleri, jet ski iskeleleri ile çeşitli yüzer çalışma platformları ve balık yetiştirme havuzları olarak kullanılabilme imkânı; value engineering faaliyetleri; uzmanlaşmış denizcilik eğitim kursları düzenlenmesi; liman, iskele ve dalgakıran projelerinde yüklenici; deniz jacket yapılarının inşası

Frequently asked questions

What products does Tolidi Iran Gana manufacture?

Tolidi Iran Gana operates in the textile sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Tolidi Iran Gana have quality certifications?

Certification details for Tolidi Iran Gana are being updated.

How can I contact Tolidi Iran Gana?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02133907041 directly.