IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Tnab Abrishmi Ksheti Ban Fars

Şiraz

تولید و عرضه طناب از پلی پروپیلن (PP)

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Tnab Abrishmi Ksheti Ban Fars firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه طناب از پلی پروپیلن (PP)

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
07132267609
Cep telefonu
09131193397
Adres
فارس شهر شیراز زیباشهر خیابان شهید آسمانی کوچه باقری پلاک 0 طبقه همکف

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası14007230980

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
محمد فصیحیانی فرد
Tescilli sermaye
40,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Şiraz, Fars

Frequently asked questions

What products does Tnab Abrishmi Ksheti Ban Fars manufacture?

Tnab Abrishmi Ksheti Ban Fars operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Tnab Abrishmi Ksheti Ban Fars have quality certifications?

Certification details for Tnab Abrishmi Ksheti Ban Fars are being updated.

How can I contact Tnab Abrishmi Ksheti Ban Fars?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 07132267609 directly.