IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Sremaih Gzari Tolidi V Tjart Aiman Kar

Tebriz

تولید و عرضه قند کلوخه حتی به صورت شکسته، قند کله حتی به صورت شکسته شده

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Sremaih Gzari Tolidi V Tjart Aiman Kar firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه قند کلوخه حتی به صورت شکسته، قند کله حتی به صورت شکسته شده

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
04134245194
Adres
استان آذربایجان شرقی ، شهر تبریز ، جاده آذرشهر ، روبروی سه راهی پالایشگاه ، انتهای کوی صنعتی توحید

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10200088579

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
احمد محمدزاده
Tescilli sermaye
2,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Tebriz, Doğu Azerbaycan

Doğu Azerbaycan bölgesindeki tedarikçiler

Folad Snat Taha Flez

ورزقان، Doğu Azerbaycan

تولید و عرضه گلوله از فولاد آلیاژی

Snati Araz Mherkh Jlefa

جلفا، Doğu Azerbaycan

تولید و عرضه قطعات فولادی سقف کاذب، ساختمان های پیش ساخته فولادی متحرک (کانکس)، توری مفتولی جوشی فولادی، پانل شبکه میلگرد فولادی با هسته پلاستوفوم، پانل ساختمانی از پلی استایرن، ملات خشک معمولی

Mohandesi Alkan Sanat Azarbaijan

مرند، Doğu Azerbaycan

Hastane, fizyoterapi, ortopedi ve rehabilitasyon ekipmanlarının tasarımı, üretimi, ithalatı ve ihracatı

Mah San Snat Azr

Tebriz، Doğu Azerbaycan

Nosh Iran

Tebriz، Doğu Azerbaycan

Our factory is located in East Azarbaijan province of Iran, which is one of the most important industrial, commercial and agricultural poles of the country. the province directly links to Europe via Turkey. Our main products include Apple, With grape, Black grape, sour cherry, Strawberry, Pomegranate , pear , plum and Apricot juice concentrate. Further more our company also product Apple, White grape, Black grape, Sour cherry Orange, strawberry, Pomegranate Multifruits of Banana-Pineapple, Apple-Banana, Kiwi, Apple-Orange-Banana, Apple-Orange-Pineapple, Apple-Orange-Mango, Black grape-Plum, Lemon-Apple And Apple-Pear-Pear Juices in DOY PACK package(200 ml & 280 ml) and Apple, Black grape, Sour cherry, Orange, grape fruit, Pomegranate, Tomato, Multi fruits Banana-Pineapple and Kiwi Juices in TETRA PACK package (1lit&200 ml) The simple goal in our mind is: E-Mail: info@nooshiran.com Head office : Floor 7, Noosh Iran Bldg, Taleghani Intersection, 17 shahrivar Ave, Tabriz -IRAN . Tel : +98 411 55 48 100,110,120 Fax :+ 98 411 55 48 130 P.O.Box :51385-4871 Factory: Km2 Ajabshir-Bonab road Tel:+98(422)6224208-9 Fax:+98(422) 6222614

Patan Padideh Tabriz

Tebriz، Doğu Azerbaycan

Çeşitli iş güvenliği ve ofis ayakkabıları ile iş kıyafetleri üreticisi

Frequently asked questions

What products does Sremaih Gzari Tolidi V Tjart Aiman Kar manufacture?

Sremaih Gzari Tolidi V Tjart Aiman Kar operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Sremaih Gzari Tolidi V Tjart Aiman Kar have quality certifications?

Certification details for Sremaih Gzari Tolidi V Tjart Aiman Kar are being updated.

How can I contact Sremaih Gzari Tolidi V Tjart Aiman Kar?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 04134245194 directly.