IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Spehr Gsetreh Karmania

Kirman

تولید و عرضه سیلیس دانه بندی شده

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Spehr Gsetreh Karmania firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه سیلیس دانه بندی شده

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
03432716894
Adres
استان کرمان، شهرستان کرمان، بخش مرکزی، شهر کرمان، شهرک قدس، کوچه شمالی 1، کوچه غربی 12، پلاک 0، طبقه همکف

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10630149949

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
علی نخعی عبدل آبادی
Tescilli sermaye
1,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Kirman

Frequently asked questions

What products does Spehr Gsetreh Karmania manufacture?

Spehr Gsetreh Karmania operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Spehr Gsetreh Karmania have quality certifications?

Certification details for Spehr Gsetreh Karmania are being updated.

How can I contact Spehr Gsetreh Karmania?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03432716894 directly.