IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Snati Yganh Ngin Glestan

گنبد کاووس

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Snati Yganh Ngin Glestan firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Doğrudan İletişim

Adres
جدید استان گلستان شهرستان گنبدکاووس بخش مرکزی شهر گنبد کاووس جرجان کوچه 1 خیابان شهریار طبقه همکف تلفن: 33313532 017

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası14003903183

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
عافیه دوردی نژادکر

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
گنبد کاووس, Gülistan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Snati Yganh Ngin Glestan manufacture?

Snati Yganh Ngin Glestan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Snati Yganh Ngin Glestan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Snati Yganh Ngin Glestan are being updated.

How can I contact Snati Yganh Ngin Glestan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.