IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Snati Khozsetan Fred

İsfahan

تولید و عرضه انواع قالب فلزی به روش ماشین کاری

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Snati Khozsetan Fred firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه انواع قالب فلزی به روش ماشین کاری

Doğrudan İletişim

Adres
استان اصفهان، شهرستان اصفهان، بخش مرکزی، دهستان محمودآباد، روستا منطقه صنعتی محمودآباد، محله ندارد، خیابان فرعی 2، خیابان 22، پلاک 34، طبقه همکف

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10260259344

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
İsfahan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Snati Khozsetan Fred manufacture?

Snati Khozsetan Fred operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Snati Khozsetan Fred have quality certifications?

Certification details for Snati Khozsetan Fred are being updated.

How can I contact Snati Khozsetan Fred?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.