IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Snati Kaj Slolz Spahan

İsfahan

تولید و عرضه کاغذ فلوتینگ از ضایعات کاغذ و مقوا

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Snati Kaj Slolz Spahan firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه کاغذ فلوتینگ از ضایعات کاغذ و مقوا

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
03212323244
Adres
استان اصفهان ، شهر شهرضا ، منطقه صنعتی رازی شهرضا ، خیابان 2روبروی پلیمر ایران

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10260315807

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
علی اکبر جبروتیان
Tescilli sermaye
330,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
İsfahan

İsfahan bölgesindeki tedarikçiler

Frequently asked questions

What products does Snati Kaj Slolz Spahan manufacture?

Snati Kaj Slolz Spahan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Snati Kaj Slolz Spahan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Snati Kaj Slolz Spahan are being updated.

How can I contact Snati Kaj Slolz Spahan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03212323244 directly.