IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Snati Ghirsazan Atih Brena

Şiraz

تولید و عرضه قیر غلیظ شده، بشکه مقوایی، بشکه فلزی

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Snati Ghirsazan Atih Brena firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه قیر غلیظ شده، بشکه مقوایی، بشکه فلزی

Doğrudan İletişim

Adres
استان فارس، شهرستان شیراز، بخش مرکزی، شهر شیراز، محله هفت تنان، خیابان شهید محمدی فرد، بلوار هفت تنان، پلاک 0، طبقه دوم، واحد 4

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası14008950292

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
فرهاد اورنگ
Tescilli sermaye
1,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Şiraz, Fars

Frequently asked questions

What products does Snati Ghirsazan Atih Brena manufacture?

Snati Ghirsazan Atih Brena operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Snati Ghirsazan Atih Brena have quality certifications?

Certification details for Snati Ghirsazan Atih Brena are being updated.

How can I contact Snati Ghirsazan Atih Brena?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.