IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Shned Roi Znejan

Zencan

تولید و عرضه شمش روی

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Shned Roi Znejan firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه شمش روی

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
02432383536
Adres
استان زنجان ، شهر زنجان ، زنجان شهرک تخصصی روی بهره وری 4

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10460067481

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
رضا نقدی
Tescilli sermaye
142,860,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Zencan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Shned Roi Znejan manufacture?

Shned Roi Znejan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Shned Roi Znejan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Shned Roi Znejan are being updated.

How can I contact Shned Roi Znejan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02432383536 directly.