IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Shimiaii Azran Roish Sbez

Kum

توزیع کودهای شیمیایی، معدنی و ارگانیک برای باغات و مزارع

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Shimiaii Azran Roish Sbez firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

توزیع کودهای شیمیایی، معدنی و ارگانیک برای باغات و مزارع

Doğrudan İletişim

Adres
استان قم، شهرستان قم، بخش مرکزی، شهر قم، محله منبع آب، کوچه طالقانی 58، کوچه روحانی 5(خبازی نو)، پلاک 70، طبقه همکف

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası14011154640

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
سیدعلی حسینی پورخلجانی
Tescilli sermaye
10,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Kum

Frequently asked questions

What products does Shimiaii Azran Roish Sbez manufacture?

Shimiaii Azran Roish Sbez operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Shimiaii Azran Roish Sbez have quality certifications?

Certification details for Shimiaii Azran Roish Sbez are being updated.

How can I contact Shimiaii Azran Roish Sbez?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.