IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Shhab Gsetr Mahshehr

بندر ماهشهر

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Shhab Gsetr Mahshehr firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Doğrudan İletişim

Adres
خوزستان شهر بندرماهشهر- ماهشهر قدیم- خیابان شریفی-کوچه لسان- پلاک 145- طبقه همکف

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası14004337739

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
خاطره عطائی

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
بندر ماهشهر, Huzistan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Shhab Gsetr Mahshehr manufacture?

Shhab Gsetr Mahshehr operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Shhab Gsetr Mahshehr have quality certifications?

Certification details for Shhab Gsetr Mahshehr are being updated.

How can I contact Shhab Gsetr Mahshehr?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.