IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Roi Miaad Samn Znejan

Zencan

تولید و عرضه شمش روی، سولفات روی

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Roi Miaad Samn Znejan firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه شمش روی، سولفات روی

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
02412383239
Adres
استان زنجان شهرستان زنجان بخش مرکزی دهستان معجزات آبادی شهرک صنعتی روی خیابان بهره وری 6 پلاک 77 طبقه همکف

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10460071690

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
امیرحسین اسدی

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Zencan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Roi Miaad Samn Znejan manufacture?

Roi Miaad Samn Znejan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Roi Miaad Samn Znejan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Roi Miaad Samn Znejan are being updated.

How can I contact Roi Miaad Samn Znejan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02412383239 directly.