IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Rfah Gsetr Mghan

پارس آباد

تولید و عرضه محصولات بتنی غیر مسلح از بتن معمولی

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Rfah Gsetr Mghan firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه محصولات بتنی غیر مسلح از بتن معمولی

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
04527228224
Adres
استان اردبیل ، شهر پارس آباد مغان ، کیلومتر 7 جاده پارس آباد ، بیله سوار

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10860497826

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
مهدی سودی
Tescilli sermaye
4,500,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
پارس آباد, Erdebil

Frequently asked questions

What products does Rfah Gsetr Mghan manufacture?

Rfah Gsetr Mghan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Rfah Gsetr Mghan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Rfah Gsetr Mghan are being updated.

How can I contact Rfah Gsetr Mghan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 04527228224 directly.