IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Rad Snat Gsetresh Saoalan

Tebriz

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Rad Snat Gsetresh Saoalan firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Doğrudan İletişim

Adres
1 3 استان آذربایجان شرقی شهر تبریز خ شریعتی شمالی روبروی کلانتری 16 مجتمع تجاری کاروس طبقه اول واحد 3 تلفن 5548371 4

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10200448830

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
احسان حامدی راد
Tescilli sermaye
1,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Tebriz, Doğu Azerbaycan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Rad Snat Gsetresh Saoalan manufacture?

Rad Snat Gsetresh Saoalan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Rad Snat Gsetresh Saoalan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Rad Snat Gsetresh Saoalan are being updated.

How can I contact Rad Snat Gsetresh Saoalan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.