IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Poshsh Rah Ashnoih

اشنویه

تولید و عرضه آسفالت

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Poshsh Rah Ashnoih firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه آسفالت

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
04445622395
Cep telefonu
09141446199
Adres
استان آذربایجان غربی ، شهر اشنویه ، کیلومتر 4 جاده شیخان ، صندوق پستی 115-57716

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10861031560

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
کامران عزیززاده

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
اشنویه, Batı Azerbaycan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Poshsh Rah Ashnoih manufacture?

Poshsh Rah Ashnoih operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Poshsh Rah Ashnoih have quality certifications?

Certification details for Poshsh Rah Ashnoih are being updated.

How can I contact Poshsh Rah Ashnoih?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 04445622395 directly.