IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Pansed V Doazdeh Tolid Fom Vpeli Astairn

بانه

الحاق یافت

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Pansed V Doazdeh Tolid Fom Vpeli Astairn firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

الحاق یافت

Doğrudan İletişim

Adres
شهرستان بانه، بخش ننور، دهستان بوئین، روستا چی چوران، محله روستای چیجوران، کوچه پایین آبادی، کوچه مکری پناه، پلاک 0، طبقه همکف

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10980108043

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
آروین سرحدی
Tescilli sermaye
12,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
بانه, Kürdistan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Pansed V Doazdeh Tolid Fom Vpeli Astairn manufacture?

Pansed V Doazdeh Tolid Fom Vpeli Astairn operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Pansed V Doazdeh Tolid Fom Vpeli Astairn have quality certifications?

Certification details for Pansed V Doazdeh Tolid Fom Vpeli Astairn are being updated.

How can I contact Pansed V Doazdeh Tolid Fom Vpeli Astairn?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.