IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Pak Maih Kremanshah

Kirmanşah

تولید و عرضه خمیر مایه

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Pak Maih Kremanshah firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه خمیر مایه

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
08318353514
Adres
استان کرمانشاه ، شهر اسلام آباد غرب ، شهرک صنعتی اسلام آبادغرب

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10660082420

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
پروین رضایی
Tescilli sermaye
41,570,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Kirmanşah

Frequently asked questions

What products does Pak Maih Kremanshah manufacture?

Pak Maih Kremanshah operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Pak Maih Kremanshah have quality certifications?

Certification details for Pak Maih Kremanshah are being updated.

How can I contact Pak Maih Kremanshah?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 08318353514 directly.