IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Nsaji Ngin Rzai Kashan

کاشان

تولید و عرضه نخ تابی، چله پیچی

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Nsaji Ngin Rzai Kashan firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه نخ تابی، چله پیچی

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
03625551449
Adres
استان اصفهان ، شهر کاشان ، کاشان ، کوچه ، 8 جاده قدیم کاشان قم کوچه صنایع توری

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10260241342

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
وحید عظیمی
Tescilli sermaye
80,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
کاشان, İsfahan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Nsaji Ngin Rzai Kashan manufacture?

Nsaji Ngin Rzai Kashan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Nsaji Ngin Rzai Kashan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Nsaji Ngin Rzai Kashan are being updated.

How can I contact Nsaji Ngin Rzai Kashan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03625551449 directly.