IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Ngin Kosr Aria

İsfahan

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Ngin Kosr Aria firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası14006374657

Tescil bilgileri

Tescilli sermaye
600,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
İsfahan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Ngin Kosr Aria manufacture?

Ngin Kosr Aria operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Ngin Kosr Aria have quality certifications?

Certification details for Ngin Kosr Aria are being updated.

How can I contact Ngin Kosr Aria?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.