IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Mserf Kargeran Snaia Shimiaii Fars

Şiraz

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Mserf Kargeran Snaia Shimiaii Fars firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Doğrudan İletişim

Adres
استان فارس، شهرستان شیراز، بخش مرکزی، شهر شیراز، آریا، خیابان صوراسرافیل.، خیابان شهیدحرابن ریاحی، پلاک 0، ساختمان عرشیا، طبقه همکف

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10530141288

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
ابراهیم امیری ثابت

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Şiraz, Fars

Frequently asked questions

What products does Mserf Kargeran Snaia Shimiaii Fars manufacture?

Mserf Kargeran Snaia Shimiaii Fars operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Mserf Kargeran Snaia Shimiaii Fars have quality certifications?

Certification details for Mserf Kargeran Snaia Shimiaii Fars are being updated.

How can I contact Mserf Kargeran Snaia Shimiaii Fars?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.