IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Mossh Tosah Kseb V Kar Roish Kosr

Tahran

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Mossh Tosah Kseb V Kar Roish Kosr firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10100583123

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
محمد یاسر ترابی
Tescilli sermaye
10,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Tahran

Frequently asked questions

What products does Mossh Tosah Kseb V Kar Roish Kosr manufacture?

Mossh Tosah Kseb V Kar Roish Kosr operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Mossh Tosah Kseb V Kar Roish Kosr have quality certifications?

Certification details for Mossh Tosah Kseb V Kar Roish Kosr are being updated.

How can I contact Mossh Tosah Kseb V Kar Roish Kosr?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.