IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Mmetaz Chlichh

فارسان

تولید و عرضه سبوس غلات (حتی به صورت پودر)، انواع آرد گندم

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Mmetaz Chlichh firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه سبوس غلات (حتی به صورت پودر)، انواع آرد گندم

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
03833267174
Adres
استان چهارمحال و بختیاری –شهر چلیچه –گلزار شهدا –خیابان 22 بهمن –خیابان اصلی –پلاک 6 – طبقه همکف

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10340034665

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
علی احمدی

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
فارسان, Çaharmahal ve Bahtiyari

Frequently asked questions

What products does Mmetaz Chlichh manufacture?

Mmetaz Chlichh operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Mmetaz Chlichh have quality certifications?

Certification details for Mmetaz Chlichh are being updated.

How can I contact Mmetaz Chlichh?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03833267174 directly.