IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Mash Sazan Nka

نکا

تولید و عرضه بتن سیال معمولی، شن و ماسه شستشو و دانه بندی شده

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Mash Sazan Nka firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه بتن سیال معمولی، شن و ماسه شستشو و دانه بندی شده

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
01525622423
Adres
استان مازندران ، شهر نکا ، کیلومتر 2 جاده بهشهر روبروی روستای میانکاله

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10860185529

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
انعام رستمی اندارگلی
Tescilli sermaye
9,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
نکا, Mazenderan

Mazenderan bölgesindeki tedarikçiler

Frequently asked questions

What products does Mash Sazan Nka manufacture?

Mash Sazan Nka operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Mash Sazan Nka have quality certifications?

Certification details for Mash Sazan Nka are being updated.

How can I contact Mash Sazan Nka?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 01525622423 directly.