IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Lak Tlaii Khrasan

Meşhed

تولید و عرضه آهار، انواع خمیرهای شیمیایی، انواع لاک، لاک داخل قوطی کنسرو

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Lak Tlaii Khrasan firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه آهار، انواع خمیرهای شیمیایی، انواع لاک، لاک داخل قوطی کنسرو

Doğrudan İletişim

Cep telefonu
09153137550
Adres
استان خراسان رضوی ، شهر بینالود ، بخش شاندیز بلوار اندیشه ، خیابان سوم دانش 2 ، پلاک 684

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10380286769

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
پریوش اعتمادی عبدل آبادی
Tescilli sermaye
10,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Meşhed, Razavi Horasan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Lak Tlaii Khrasan manufacture?

Lak Tlaii Khrasan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Lak Tlaii Khrasan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Lak Tlaii Khrasan are being updated.

How can I contact Lak Tlaii Khrasan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.