IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Kimiagran Sialat Hfari

Hemedan

تولید و عرضه افزودنی گل حفاری

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Kimiagran Sialat Hfari firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه افزودنی گل حفاری

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
08134323484
Adres
1 3 استان همدان، شهر همدان، جاده ملایر جاده آبشینه جنب سنگبری معظمی

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10820110635

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
مسعود زردشتی
Tescilli sermaye
300,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Hemedan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Kimiagran Sialat Hfari manufacture?

Kimiagran Sialat Hfari operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Kimiagran Sialat Hfari have quality certifications?

Certification details for Kimiagran Sialat Hfari are being updated.

How can I contact Kimiagran Sialat Hfari?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 08134323484 directly.