IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Khnar Bten Mandegar Tbersetan

سوادکوه شمالی

تولید و عرضه بتن سیال معمولی

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Khnar Bten Mandegar Tbersetan firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه بتن سیال معمولی

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
01142432091
Adres
جدید استان مازندران، شهرستان سوادکوه شمالی، بخش نارنجستان، دهستان چایباغ، آبادی مهدی آباد، محله ندارد، جاده تهران _شمال، خیابان شهدا، پلاک 0، طبقه همکف

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10760059118

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
مهران حسین زاده خنکداری
Tescilli sermaye
42,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
سوادکوه شمالی, Mazenderan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Khnar Bten Mandegar Tbersetan manufacture?

Khnar Bten Mandegar Tbersetan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Khnar Bten Mandegar Tbersetan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Khnar Bten Mandegar Tbersetan are being updated.

How can I contact Khnar Bten Mandegar Tbersetan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 01142432091 directly.