IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Fzai Sbez V Kshaorzi Nser Gl Shmal

کلاچای

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Fzai Sbez V Kshaorzi Nser Gl Shmal firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10720007984

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
میثم اکبری کلانی
Tescilli sermaye
10,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
کلاچای, Gilan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Fzai Sbez V Kshaorzi Nser Gl Shmal manufacture?

Fzai Sbez V Kshaorzi Nser Gl Shmal operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Fzai Sbez V Kshaorzi Nser Gl Shmal have quality certifications?

Certification details for Fzai Sbez V Kshaorzi Nser Gl Shmal are being updated.

How can I contact Fzai Sbez V Kshaorzi Nser Gl Shmal?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.