IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Fni Mhendesi Tioa Sakht Parsh Airik

خمینی شهر

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Fni Mhendesi Tioa Sakht Parsh Airik firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası14004939781

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
حمید ادیب زارجی

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
خمینی شهر, İsfahan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Fni Mhendesi Tioa Sakht Parsh Airik manufacture?

Fni Mhendesi Tioa Sakht Parsh Airik operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Fni Mhendesi Tioa Sakht Parsh Airik have quality certifications?

Certification details for Fni Mhendesi Tioa Sakht Parsh Airik are being updated.

How can I contact Fni Mhendesi Tioa Sakht Parsh Airik?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.