IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Fni Mhendesi Fraz Poia Faal

İsfahan

تولید و عرضه خدمات مهندسی ماشین آلات و تجهیزات

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Fni Mhendesi Fraz Poia Faal firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه خدمات مهندسی ماشین آلات و تجهیزات

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
03136611766
Adres
استان اصفهان، شهرستان اصفهان، بخش مرکزی، شهر اصفهان، امام خمینی، خیابان امام خمینی، خیابان 12 بهمن، پلاک 100، طبقه همکف

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10260416988

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
غلامرضا فعال اصفهانی
Tescilli sermaye
140,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
İsfahan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Fni Mhendesi Fraz Poia Faal manufacture?

Fni Mhendesi Fraz Poia Faal operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Fni Mhendesi Fraz Poia Faal have quality certifications?

Certification details for Fni Mhendesi Fraz Poia Faal are being updated.

How can I contact Fni Mhendesi Fraz Poia Faal?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03136611766 directly.