IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Dr Snat Hkim Asrar

سبزوار

تولید و عرضه حسگر مجاورت (Proximity Sensor)

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Dr Snat Hkim Asrar firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه حسگر مجاورت (Proximity Sensor)

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
05144460802
Adres
استان خراسان رضوی، شهرستان سبزوار، بخش مرکزی، شهر سبزوار، لوله نفت، خیابان 12 متری حاج عباس، خیابان لوله نفت، پلاک 72.001، طبقه همکف

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası14009978334

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
احسان پارسی
Tescilli sermaye
1,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
سبزوار, Razavi Horasan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Dr Snat Hkim Asrar manufacture?

Dr Snat Hkim Asrar operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Dr Snat Hkim Asrar have quality certifications?

Certification details for Dr Snat Hkim Asrar are being updated.

How can I contact Dr Snat Hkim Asrar?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 05144460802 directly.