IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Dnia Pkhesh Arond

Kirman

تولید و عرضه مایع دستشویی، مایع لکه بر (آب ژاول)، مایع ظرفشویی

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Dnia Pkhesh Arond firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه مایع دستشویی، مایع لکه بر (آب ژاول)، مایع ظرفشویی

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
03432117258
Adres
استان کرمان ، شهر کرمان ، خیابان سوسن

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası14009326593

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Kirman

Frequently asked questions

What products does Dnia Pkhesh Arond manufacture?

Dnia Pkhesh Arond operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Dnia Pkhesh Arond have quality certifications?

Certification details for Dnia Pkhesh Arond are being updated.

How can I contact Dnia Pkhesh Arond?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03432117258 directly.