IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Chobinh Zrin Sazan

بهشهر

خرده فروشی طلا، جواهر و نقره دست دوم:(477401)

  • İşletme Doğrulandı
Faaliyet süresi
+0 yıl

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Chobinh Zrin Sazan firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

خرده فروشی طلا، جواهر و نقره دست دوم:(477401)

Doğrudan İletişim

Adres
استان مازندران، شهرستان بهشهر، بخش مرکزی، شهر بهشهر، امام خمینی، کوچه حجتی 2 {امام خمینی 6}، بلوار امام خمینی، پلاک 117، طبقه 1، واحد 14

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası14015535348

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
سیده فاطمه فرزانه

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
بهشهر, Mazenderan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Chobinh Zrin Sazan manufacture?

Chobinh Zrin Sazan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Chobinh Zrin Sazan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Chobinh Zrin Sazan are being updated.

How can I contact Chobinh Zrin Sazan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.