IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Armeghan Fresh Mshehd Ardehal

کاشان

تولید و عرضه فرش ماشینی

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Armeghan Fresh Mshehd Ardehal firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه فرش ماشینی

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
03155535634
Adres
کاشان شهرک صنعتی راوند خیابان دهم

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası14005620542

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
عبدالعلی رضائی
Tescilli sermaye
50,320,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
کاشان, İsfahan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Armeghan Fresh Mshehd Ardehal manufacture?

Armeghan Fresh Mshehd Ardehal operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Armeghan Fresh Mshehd Ardehal have quality certifications?

Certification details for Armeghan Fresh Mshehd Ardehal are being updated.

How can I contact Armeghan Fresh Mshehd Ardehal?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03155535634 directly.