IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Arin Plar

Tebriz

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Arin Plar firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Doğrudan İletişim

Adres
استان آذربایجان شرقی، شهرستان تبریز، بخش مرکزی، شهر تبریز، محله میر داماد، خیابان بهاران، کوچه 8 متری اول جنوبی، پلاک 8.003، طبقه اول

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10200205817

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
خمار سعیدی چونقرالوی یکان
Tescilli sermaye
120,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Tebriz, Doğu Azerbaycan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Arin Plar manufacture?

Arin Plar operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Arin Plar have quality certifications?

Certification details for Arin Plar are being updated.

How can I contact Arin Plar?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.