IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Aoidh Raian Alond

Hemedan

تولید و عرضه انواع ماسک حفاظت در مقابل گرد و غبار، ماسک یکبار مصرف پزشکی

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Aoidh Raian Alond firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه انواع ماسک حفاظت در مقابل گرد و غبار، ماسک یکبار مصرف پزشکی

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
08134586741
Adres
همدان خیابان مهدیه 18 متری شکریه مرکز رشد و توسعه و فناوری سلامت دانشگاه علوم پزشکی همدان

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası14005003265

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
امیرمحمد احمدی
Tescilli sermaye
150,000,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Hemedan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Aoidh Raian Alond manufacture?

Aoidh Raian Alond operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Aoidh Raian Alond have quality certifications?

Certification details for Aoidh Raian Alond are being updated.

How can I contact Aoidh Raian Alond?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 08134586741 directly.