IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Amran Treh Spid

İsfahan

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Amran Treh Spid firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
05137633771
Adres
استان اصفهان، شهرستان اصفهان، بخش مرکزی، شهر اصفهان، کشاورزی، خیابان کشاورزی، خیابان دکتر حسابی [5]، پلاک 45-، پلاک قدیمی 45، طبقه 1

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası14013257919

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
رسول سلطانپور دهکردی
Tescilli sermaye
1,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
İsfahan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Amran Treh Spid manufacture?

Amran Treh Spid operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Amran Treh Spid have quality certifications?

Certification details for Amran Treh Spid are being updated.

How can I contact Amran Treh Spid?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 05137633771 directly.