IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Alton Shimi Sbez Dlijan

دلیجان

تولید و عرضه پودر کربنات کلسیم، پودر باریت، پودر تالک

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Alton Shimi Sbez Dlijan firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه پودر کربنات کلسیم، پودر باریت، پودر تالک

Doğrudan İletişim

Telefon
08644523222
Adres
استان مرکزی ، شهر دلیجان

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10780015879

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
حبیب شفیعی

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
دلیجان, Merkezi

Frequently asked questions

What products does Alton Shimi Sbez Dlijan manufacture?

Alton Shimi Sbez Dlijan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Alton Shimi Sbez Dlijan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Alton Shimi Sbez Dlijan are being updated.

How can I contact Alton Shimi Sbez Dlijan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 08644523222 directly.