IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Ahdas Snat Sba

Tahran

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Ahdas Snat Sba firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Doğrudan İletişim

Adres
استان تهران شهرستان تهران بخش مرکزی شهر تهران ونک خیابان ولیعصر خیابان شهید برادران شریفی پلاک 32 طبقه سوم واحد 5

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10320828720

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
هادی جعفری زیارتی
Tescilli sermaye
10,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
Tahran

Frequently asked questions

What products does Ahdas Snat Sba manufacture?

Ahdas Snat Sba operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Ahdas Snat Sba have quality certifications?

Certification details for Ahdas Snat Sba are being updated.

How can I contact Ahdas Snat Sba?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.