IranFacto

Bu işletme sizin mi?

Profilinizi, ürünlerinizi ve talepleri yönetmek için bu sayfayı sahiplenin.

Adinh Asanberan Arsh

شیروان

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور

  • İşletme Doğrulandı

Ürün Kataloğu

Henüz ürün eklenmedi — doğrudan fiyat teklifi isteyin.

Adinh Asanberan Arsh firmasından fiyat teklifi isteyin

Göndermek için bu sayfada telefon numaranızı doğrulayın.

Şirket Profili

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور

Doğrudan İletişim

Adres
استان خراسان شمالی، شهرستان شیروان، بخش مرکزی، شهر شیروان، فرهنگ، بلوار فلسطین، خیابان ایثار، پلاک 0، طبقه همکف

Doğrulama ve Belgeler

Ulusal kimlik numarası10380625975

Tescil bilgileri

Genel müdür
هدایت تنها
Tescilli sermaye
1,000,000 IRR

Tedarikçi Bilgisi

Konum
شیروان, Kuzey Horasan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Adinh Asanberan Arsh manufacture?

Adinh Asanberan Arsh operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Adinh Asanberan Arsh have quality certifications?

Certification details for Adinh Asanberan Arsh are being updated.

How can I contact Adinh Asanberan Arsh?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.