IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Tolidrostai Midank Aol Fridonshehr

فریدونشهر

  • Бизнес проверен

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Tolidrostai Midank Aol Fridonshehr

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID10861043226

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
سید وحیدحسینی

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
فریدونشهر, Исфахан

Frequently asked questions

What products does Tolidrostai Midank Aol Fridonshehr manufacture?

Tolidrostai Midank Aol Fridonshehr operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Tolidrostai Midank Aol Fridonshehr have quality certifications?

Certification details for Tolidrostai Midank Aol Fridonshehr are being updated.

How can I contact Tolidrostai Midank Aol Fridonshehr?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.